Doss High School
4 Great Academies, 1 Great School
FRESHMAN
TECH & DESIGN
S.T.E.M.
BUSINESS & FINANCE

 

 

 

Aubrey Adams       [email protected]
English
Dennis Allison [email protected] Science
Lora Anderson lora.[email protected] Chorus
Greg Ash [email protected] Manufacturing
Andrew Bailey [email protected] LEEP
Jacob Barmore [email protected] Transition Teacher
Zach Beckmann [email protected] ECE
Scott Beldon [email protected] ESL
Kris Blausey [email protected] ART
Ashley Blount [email protected] BUS/Credit Union
Brandon Bressman [email protected] Science
Tim Brown [email protected] IT
Damon Butler [email protected] JAG
Kayla Byrd [email protected] Math
Shane Caple [email protected] Social Studies
Cameron Clark [email protected] Social Studies
Vada Coles [email protected] English
Dook Combs [email protected] Science
Tara Conner [email protected] ECE
Ciara Cosby [email protected] ECE
Andrew Crenshaw [email protected] ESL
Sara Dalton [email protected] English
Ryan Davis [email protected] Math
Chester Delph [email protected] IT
JR Drummond [email protected] BUS/IT
Hailey Duff [email protected] English
Mitchell Embry [email protected] Math
Linda Fathalizadeh [email protected] Social Studies
Jill Fey [email protected] ECE
Paul Ford [email protected] Math
Kelsey Foshage [email protected] Science
Jessica Frech [email protected] Business
Ashley Freeman [email protected] Librarian
Dwyana Garrett [email protected] ECE
Tanisha Garrett [email protected] Social Studies
Chrissy Givan [email protected] Orchestra
Amy Gose [email protected] ECE
Megan Gosnell [email protected] Social Studies
Amanda Hall [email protected] ECE
Ashley Hancox [email protected] English
Rick Haws [email protected] IT
Bob Haydock [email protected] PE
Kevin Johnson [email protected] Business
Sean Jordan [email protected] Math
Jennifer Kruszynski [email protected] English
Travis Lasley [email protected] Social Studies
Karen Lindle [email protected] Science
Lindsey Lose [email protected] Math
Beth Marshall [email protected] Social Studies
Coty Minnis [email protected] Chem /Science
Andrew Morris [email protected] English
Tammy Morrison [email protected] ECE
Sarah Pataluna [email protected] Nursing-Patient Care
Joe Payette [email protected] Manufacturing
Mariano Polo [email protected] Spanish
Hans Probst [email protected] English
Jenna Reinhart [email protected] Health
Wendy Robertson [email protected] STEM/Health
Sam Rouster [email protected] Band
Chris Ryan [email protected] Science
Ginger Smith [email protected] ESL
Michael Soldner [email protected] Spanish
Charles Spears [email protected] Science
Lee Spicer [email protected] ECE
Amanda Taylor [email protected] ECE
Doug Thompson [email protected] English
Kyle Tipton [email protected] Social Studies
Christy Tuggle [email protected] Business
Kathryn VanGilder [email protected] Math
Katie Volz [email protected] Math
Brent Welch [email protected] PE
Wayne Wood [email protected] Business/IT